Timetable 28.8-2.10

27.8.2013

 

Wednesday  28.8

8-10 Sport Academy

14:45-15:45 Tuplajäät

Amelia, Siiri, Aada, Juliet, Hilkka,  Colin

 

k1,k2,k3

16:45-17:45 Lippumäki

 K4,fs school, skating school

 

Thursday  29.8

7:45-8:45 Lippumäki

Krista+Hannes

9-10 Niirala

Hannes, Lasse, Kasperi, Ronja

K1,k2,k3+

14-14:45

 

Open Colin

15-16 Lippumäki

Aada, Siiri,  Amelia Suvi

Hilkka, Juliette, Hakim, Tiia-Maria, Elli, Anna Laura

15-15:30

Anne-Marie private Colin

15:30-16

Hilkka, Juliette Colin

K2,k3,(k1)

16-16:45 Lippumäki

Krista, Inka , Kiia Colin

K3+ Suvi

 

K4,figure skating school

19:30-20:30 Niirala

SM Skaters

 

Friday  30.8

8-10 Lippumäki

Sport Academy

17:20-18:15 Lippumäki k2,k3,k4

Juliette, Hilkka, Aada, Siiri Colin

 

 

20:45-21:30 Niirala

K1,k2,k3+

K3+ Colin

 

Saturday k1,k2,k3+ 31.8

11:15-12:15 Niirala

k3+ Suvi

Krista, Inka, Kiia, Anne-Marie,Tero Colin

 

17:15-18:15 Lippumäki

K1,k2,k3

Amelia, Aada, Siiri, Juliette, Hilkka, Hakim Colin

 

Sunday 1.9

10:30-11:30 Niirala

K1,k2

Anne-Marie, Amelia, Aada, Siiri Colin

 

 

12-13 Lippumäki k1.k2,

Hannes, Tero, Lasse, Hakim Colin

 

 

15:45-16:30 Lippumäki

Krista, Kiia, Inka, Hakim Colin

16:30

Kiia, Inka Test practice

 

 

 

Monday 2.9

15-16 Lippumäki k1,k2,k3,k3+

Open Colin

Hilkka, Juliette, Anne-Marie, Amelia, Siiri, Aada , Tiia-Maria -Laura

 

Tuesday 3.9

7:45-8:30

Hannes, Krista Colin

 

Ke 4.9

14:45-15:45

Amelia, Aada, Siiri, Juliette, Hakim Colin

 

To 5.9

9-10 Niirala

Kasperi, Marjo, Ronja Colin

 

14-14:45 Open Colin

15-16 

Aada, Juliette, Hilkka Suvi

Siiri, Amelia, Hakim, Ann-Marie Laura

16-16:45

Siiri, Amelia, Anne-Marie Suvi

15-15:15 Aada Colin private harness

15:15-15:30 Hakim Colin private

15:30-16 Ann-Marie Colin private

16-16:15 Krista Colin

16:15-16:45 Inka, Hakim, Kiia, Krista Colin

 

Pe 6.9

8-10 Sport Academy

17:20-18:20

Inka, Krista, Anne-Marie Suvi

17:20-17:50

Kiia Colin private

17:50-18:10

Amelia Colin private

 

La 7.9

11:15-12:15

k3+ Suvi

Inka, Krista, Kiia, Kasperi Colin

17:15-18:15

Ann-Marie, Amelia, Siiri, Aada Colin

 

Su 8.9

10:30-11:30

Krista, Kasperi, Reetta, Marjo, Inka, Colin

Kiia, Hakim, Tero, Ann-Marie, Amelia Suvi

12-13

Ann-Marie, Amelia, Aada, Siiri Colin

Krista, Inka, Kiia, Hakim, Elina Suvi

 

15:45-16:45

Aada, Siiri private Suvi

15:45-16:15 

Amelia private Colin

16:15-16:45 

Ann-Marie private Colin

17-18

program simulations clean ice

 

Ma 9.9

8-10 Sport Academy

15-16

k3+ Colin

Aada, Siiri, Juliette, Hilkka, Ann-Marie, Hakim Laura

 

Ti 10.9

7:45-8:30

Krista Colin

 

Ke 11.9

8-10 Sport Academy

14:45-15:45

Aada, Siiri, Amelia, Hilkka, Hakim, Juliette, Elina Colin

 

 

To 12.9

9-10 Niirala

Marjo, Ronja Colin

 

14-14:45 Open Colin

15-15:45

Aada, Juliette, Hilkka, Emmi Suvi

Siiri, Amelia, Hakim, Ann-Marie, Tiia-Maria Laura

15:45-16:30

Siiri, Amelia, Anne-Marie Suvi

15-15:30 Ann-Marie Colin private 

15:30-15:45 Hakim Colin private

15:45-16 Aada Colin private

15:15-16 Inka Marjo

16:00-16:45 Inka, Hakim, Kiia, Krista Colin

19:35-20:20 SM Colin

 

Pe 13.9

8-10 Sport Academy

17:20-18:20

Inka, Krista, Anne-Marie, Vilma Suvi

17:20-17:50

Kiia Colin private

17:50-18:10

Amelia Colin private

20:30-21:15

Kasperi, Krista, Inka, Kiia,  Ronja Colin

 

La 14.9

15:45-16:45 LIPPUMÄKI

Open

 

Su 15.9

10:30-11:30

Krista, Kasperi, Reetta, Marjo, Inka, Vilma Colin

Kiia, Hakim, Tero, Ann-Marie, Amelia Suvi

12-13

Ann-Marie, Amelia, Aada, Siiri Colin

k3+ Suvi

 

 

Ma 16.9

8-10 Sport Academy

15-16

k3+ Colin

Aada, Siiri, Juliette, Hilkka, Ann-Marie, Hakim, Emmi Laura

 

Ti 17.9

7:45-8:30

Krista Colin

 

Ke 18.9

8-10 Sport Academy

14:45-15:45

Aada, Siiri, Amelia, Hilkka, Hakim, Emmi, Juliette,Elina Colin

 

 

To 19.9

9-10 Niirala

Marjo, Ronja, Lasse Colin

 

 

15-15:45

Juliette, Hilkka, Emmi Suvi

 

15:45-16:30

Siiri, Amelia, Anne-Marie, Aada  Suvi

15-15:30 Amelia Colin private 

15:30-15:45 Siiri Colin private

15:45-16 Ann-Marie Colin private

16:00-16:45 Inka, Hakim, Kiia, Krista Colin

19:35-20:20 SM Colin

 

Pe 20.9

8-10 Sport Academy

17:20-18:20

Inka, Krista, Anne-Marie, Hakim Suvi

17:20-17:50

Kiia Colin private

17:50-18:20

Amelia Colin private

 

La 21.9

11:15-12:15 

Aada, Siiri, Amelia, Ann-Marie, Warttu, Inka, Kiia, Krista Colin

k3+ Suvi

15:45-16:45 LIPPUMÄKI

Program Simulations

 

Su 22.9

10:30-11:30

Krista, Kasperi, Reetta, Marjo, Inka, Vilma, Hakim, Lasse Colin

 

12-13

Ann-Marie, Amelia, Aada, Siiri, Kiia, Wartu Colin

 

 

 

Ma 23.9

8-10 Sport Academy

15-15:15 Ann-Marie private Colin

15:15-16

k3+ Colin

Aada, Siiri, Juliette, Hilkka, Ann-Marie, Hakim, Emmi Laura

 

Ti 24.9

7:45-8:30

Krista Colin

 

Ke 25.9

8-10 Sport Academy

14:45-15:45

Aada, Siiri, Amelia, Hilkka, Hakim, Emmi, Juliette,Elina Colin

16:50 Inka Colin

 

To 26.9

9-10

Lasse, Ronja, Marjo, Elina Colin

15-15:45

Emmi, Juliette, Hilkka, Venla, Vilma Suvi

15:45-16:30

Aada, Siiri, Amelia, Anne-Marie, Krista, Inka, Kiia, Hakim, k3+ Suvi

19:20 SM level Open

 

27.9 

17:25-18:20 k3+ Suvi

29.9

12-13 k1,k2,k3+ Open

30.9

15-16 k1,k2,k3+ Open

1.10

k1,k2,k3+ open

Colin will be away from 26.9-3.10 for Tikkurila Trophy and element tests in Helsinki