1.11-29.11

30.10.2014

1.11

11-12 T K3 Program Simulations with competition Dress

16:15-17:10  k1 Colin, K2 Suvi

17:20-18:15 k1,k2 Program Simulations

                   Warm Up 1

                   Onni, Emmi, Aino, Sofia, Veera, Aada, Tiitu

                   Warm Up 2

                   Hakim(short), Kasperi(short), Amelia, Anne-Marie, Inka, Siiri, Pinja

2.11 

9:30-10:30 T k3 Suvi, Helen

9:30-10 Amelia Colin

10-10:30 Hakim Colin

11:15-12:15 k1 Suvi, k2 Colin

11:15-11.45 Emmi Helen

11:45-12:15 Aada Helen

20:30-21:30 k1 Colin, k2 Helen

 

3.11

8:15 Sport Academy Colin

14:30-16 k1,k2 2 groups Helen, Colin

 

5.11

8:15 Sport Academy Colin

14:45-15:45 k3  Reetta, Elina

15-15:45 k1 Colin, k2 Open

16:50-17:40 k1 Open, k2 Suvi

16:50-17:15 Tiitu Colin

17:15-17:40 Veera Colin

 

6.11

7-7:45 Open

           Hakim Colin

 

15-15:45 k3,k4 Colin, Tiina

15:45-16:45 k1,K2 Colin

 

19:35 SM Colin

 

7.11

9 Sport Academy Colin

17:25-18:20 k3 Suvi, Tiina

17:25-17:50 Ann-Marie Colin

17:50-18:20 Iris Colin

20:45-21:30 k1.k2 Colin

 

9.11

8-8:45 Adults Colin

8:45-9:30 k2 Colin

9:15-10 k1 Colin

 

9:30-10:30 k3,k4 Suvi

 

11:15-12:15 k2 Suvi, 

11:15-11:45 Amelia Colin

11:45-12:15 Siiri Colin

 

20:30-21:30 Program Simulations

 

10.11

8:15 Sport Academy Colin

14:30-15:15 k1,k2 Colin Helen

15:15-16 k1,k2 Helen  

               Inka 30, Amelia 15

 

12.11

8:15 Sport Academy Colin

14:45-15:45 k3, k4 T Reeta, Elina

15-15:45 k2 Open, k1 Colin

16:50-17:40 k1 Suvi, k2 Helen

16:50-17:15 Amelia Colin

17:15-17:40 Hakim Colin

 

13.11

7-7:45 Open Colin

15-15:45 k3,k4 Helen

15:45-16:45 k2 Helen, k1 Open

 

14.11

9 Sport Academy

17:25-18:20 k3,k4 Helen Suvi

 

15.11

10:15 k1,k2 off-ice Helen

11-12 k3 Helen ,k2,k1 Open

17:15-18:15 k1,k2 Helen

 

16.11

8:15-9 Adults Open

           k3 Tiina

9-9:45 k2 Tiina, k4+taitoluistelukoulu Elina

10-10:45 k4+k3+tk oheiset Elina

8:45-10 k1 Open

11:15-12:15 k1 open,k2 Tiina

 

17.11 

8:15 Sport Academy Colin

14:30-16 k1,k2 Helen, Colin

 

19.11

8:15 Sport Academy Colin

14:45-15:45 k3,k4 Elina, Helen T

15-15:45 k1 Colin, k2 Open

16:50-17:40 k1 Suvi, k2 Helen

16:50-17:15 Amelia Colin

17:15-17:40 Ann-Marie Colin

 

20.11

7-7:45 Adults Colin

        k1,k2 k3 Open

15-15:45 k3 Helen

15-15:15 Siiri Colin

15:15-15:30 Inka Colin

15:30-15:45 Ann-Marie Colin

15:45-16:50 k1 Suvi, k2 Helen

15:45-16:05 Iris Colin

16:05-16:25 Aada Colin

16:25-16:50 Amelia Colin

 

21.11

8:15 Sport Academy Colin

17:25-18:20 k3,k4 Tiina, Helen

8:45-9:30 k1,k2 Helen

 

23.11

8-8:45 Adults,k3 Tiina

8:45-10 k1,k2 Tiina

11 k4+tk off-ice L Elina

12.15 k4+tk L Elina

 

24.11

14:30-15:15 k1,k2 Helen, Colin

15:15-16  k1,k2 Helen

15:15-15:40 Inka Colin

15:40-16 Hakim Colin

 

26.11

8:15 Sport Academy

14:45 k3, k4 Reetta, Elina

15-15:45 k1 Colin, k2 Open

16:50-17:40 k2 Helen, k1 Open

16:50-17:15 Amelia Colin

17:15-17:40 Ann-Marie Colin

 

27.11

7-7:45 k1,k2, k3 Open, Adults Colin

15-15:45 k3,k4 Colin, Helen

15:45-16:45 k1, k2 Helen, 

                   Debs girls Colin

15-15:20 Ann-Marie  Ronja

15:20-15:45 Amelia Ronja

15:45:16:05 Iris Ronja

16:05-16:25 Hakim Ronja

16:25-16:50 Amelia Ronja

 

 

28.11

9-10 Sport Academy Colin

17:25-18:20 k3,k4 Colin, Helen

20:45-21:30 k1,k2 Colin, Helen

 

29.11

11-12 k1,k2 Open, K3 Helen

17:15-18:15 k1,k2 Helen

 

30.11

8-8:45 Adults Tiina, k3 Helen

8:45-10 k1 Helen, k2 Tiina

10.15-10.45 off-ice k1,k2 Helen

11:15-12:15 k1,k2 Helen

11:15-11:45 Amelia Ronja

11:45-12:15 Hakim Ronja

11-11:45 k4+tk off-ice Elina

12:15-13 k4+tk Helen

20:30 program simulations Helen