1.12-1.1

30.11.2014

1.12

8:15 Sport Academy Colin

14:30-15:15 k1,k2 Colin, Helen

15:15-16 k1,k2 Colin, Aada Helen

 

3.12

8:15 Sport Academy Helen

14:45 k3,k4 Helen, Elina

15-15:45 k1 Colin, k2 Open

16:50-17:40 k2 Colin, k1 Open

16:50-17:15 Aada Helen

17:50-17:40 Amelia Helen

 

4.12

7-7:45 Open Colin

15-15:45 k3,k4 Helen, Colin

15:45-16:05 Amelia Colin

16:05-16:25 Ann-Marie Colin

16:25-16:45 Siiri Colin

15:45-16:45 k1,k2 Helen

15-15:30 Amelia Spins Ronja

15:30-15:50 Hakim Spins Ronja

15:50-16:15 Emmi Ronja

16:15-16:45 Amelia Jumps, program Ronja

 

19:35 SM Colin

 

5.12

8:15 Sport Academy Colin

 

6.12

11-12 k1,k2 Open, k3 Colin

 

7.12

8-8:45 Adults Colin

8:45-10 k1,k2 Colin, 

8:45-9:30 k3

11:15-12:15 k1,k2 Colin

20:30 Program Simulations Colin

 

8.12

8:15 Sport Academy Colin

14:30-15:15 k1,k2 Colin, Helen

15:15-16 k1,k2 Tiina

15:30-16 Kasperi Helen

15:15-15:35 Iris Colin

15:35-16 Hakim Colin

 

10.12

8:15 Sport Academy Colin

14:45 k3,k4 Ronja, Reetta

15-15:45 k1 Colin, k2 Open

16:50-17:40 k2 Helen, k1 Open

16:50-17:15 Amelia Colin

17:15-17:40 Inka Colin

 

11.12

7-7:45 Open Colin

15-15:45 k3,k4 Colin, Helen

15:45-16:45 k1,k2 Helen

15:45-16:05 Tiitu Colin

16:05-16:25 Aino Colin

16:25-16:50 Ann-Marie Colin

19:35-20:20 SM Colin

 

12.12

8:15 Sport Academy Colin

17:25-18:20 k3,k4 Colin

 

13.12

11-12 Tuplajäät k1,k2 Colin, k3 Ronja

17:15-18:15 Lippumäki

k1,k2 Colin

Amelia 30 Ronja

Ann-Marie 30 Ronja

 

14.12

11:15-12:15 Lippumäki

k1 Colin, k2 Ronja

11 k4, tk off-ice Elina

12:15 k4, tk Elina

20:30-21:30 Niirala

k1 + Veera, Aada, Pinja

 

15.12

8:15 Sport Academy Colin, Helen

14:30-15:15

k1,k2 Colin, Helen

15:15-16

15:15-15:35 Iris Colin

15:35-16

Kasperi Helen

K2 Tiina

16:10-17 k1,k2 off-ice Helen (Lippumäki)

17-17:45 k3,k4 off-ice Helen (Lippumäki)

 

17.12

8:15 Sport Academy Colin, Helen

14:45 k3,k4 Elina Helen

15-15:45 k1 + Aada, Veera Colin

16:50-17:40

k1 Open, k2 Helen

16:50-17:15 Amelia Colin

17:15-17:50 Ann-Marie Helen

 

18.12

7-7:45 Open

15-15:45 k3 Colin, Tiina

15-15:30 Ann-Marie Helen

15:30-16 Emmi Helen

16-16:50 k1,k2 Helen

15:45-16:05 Hakim Colin

16:05-16:25 Siiri Colin

16:25-16:50 Aino Colin

 

19:35-20:20 SM Colin, Helen

 

19.12

8:15 Sport Academy Colin,Helen

17:25-18:20 K3,k4 Helen, Tiina

20:45 k1 Helen, k2 Open

 

20.12

17:15-18:15

k1 Helen, k2+k3 Tiina

 

21.12

8-8:45 Adults Tiina, k3 Helen

8:45-9:30 k2 Tiina, k4, tk Elina

8:45-9:15 Juliette Helen

9:15-10 k1 Helen

20:30-21:30 k1,k2 Helen

 

22.12

14:30-16 k1,k2 Helen

14:30-15 Amelia Colin

15-15:30 Ann-Marie Colin

15:30-16 Juliette Colin

 

26.12

17:25-18:20 k3 Helen, k1,k2 Open

 

27.12

11-12 k3 Helen, k1,k2 Open

17:15-18:15 k1,k2 Helen

 

28.12

8-8:45 Adults Tiina

8:45-10 k2,k3 Tiina, k1 Open

 

29.12

15-16 k1,k2 Open

 

31.12

14:45-15:45 Crystal Cup competitors Colin (Tuplajäät)

 

1.1

17:45-18:35 Crystal Cup competitors Colin (Tuplajäät)