Judging Panel

SILVER SKATE 3.-5.4.2015          
PANELS OF JUDGES            
                 
Friday 3.4.2015              
                 
Niirala ice rink10.00 - 19.00Judges  Technical panel  
                 
    Debs B   Leena Kurri      
    Springs B   Juha Rättö      
        Riitta Loponen      
        Laura Viitanen      
                 
    Debs A   Leena Kurri Merja Huttunen (TC)  
    Springs A   Juha Rättö Vesa Pekkanen (TS)  
        Laura Viitanen Erik Martoma (RO)  
        Jonna Luokkala      
        Riitta Loponen      
                 
Lippumäki ice rink12.00 - 17.00Judges        
                 
    Junior C   Noora Saksa      
    Novice C   Juho Rättö      
    Starlets   Leena Lahdenvesi-Korhonen    
        Elina Martikainen      
                 
Saturday 4.4.2015              
                 
Niirala ice rink8.30 - 16.15Judges  Technical panel  
                 
    Novice A (SP) Leena Kurri Merja Huttunen (TC)  
    Junior A (SP) Juha Rättö Vesa Pekkanen (TS)  
        Laura Viitanen Erik Martoma (RO)  
        Jonna Luokkala      
        Noora Saksa      
                 
    Junior B (SP) Leena Kurri Merja Huttunen (TC)  
    Senior B (SP) Juha Rättö Jenna Hellgren (TS)  
        Laura Viitanen Erik Martoma (RO)  
        Jonna Luokkala      
        Noora Saksa      
                 
    Adults (FS) Leena Kurri Vesa Pekkanen (TC)  
        Juha Rättö Jenna Hellgren (TS)  
        Laura Viitanen Erik Martoma (RO)  
        Jonna Luokkala      
        Noora Saksa      
                 
    Adults (Artistic) Leena Kurri      
        Juha Rättö      
        Laura Viitanen      
        Jonna Luokkala      
        Noora Saksa      
                 
Lippumäki ice rink8.30-17.30Judges        
                 
    Chicks   Riitta Loponen      
    Cubs   Juho Rättö      
        Leena Lahdenvesi-Korhonen    
        Elina Martikainen      
                 
Sunday 5.4.2015              
                 
Niirala ice rink8.30 - 14.30Judges  Technical panel  
                 
    Novice B   Leena Kurri Vesa Pekkanen (TC)  
        Juha Rättö Jenna Hellgren (TS)  
        Jonna Luokkala Erik Martoma (RO)  
        Noora Saksa      
        Riitta Loponen      
                 
    Novice A (FS) Leena Kurri Merja Huttunen (TC)  
    Junior A (FS) Juha Rättö Vesa Pekkanen  (TS)  
        Jonna Luokkala Erik Martoma (RO)  
        Noora Saksa      
        Riitta Loponen      
                 
    Junior B (FS) Leena Kurri Merja Huttunen (TC)  
    Senior B (FS) Juha Rättö Jenna Hellgren (TS)  
        Jonna Luokkala Erik Martoma (RO)  
        Noora Saksa      
        Riitta Loponen